component-social-facebook_share_api-v2-01
      38
      Wednesday
      70 / 29
      Thursday
      55 / 37
      Friday
      63 / 31

      2A & A schedule and results, week 7

      Week 7 schedule and results:

      Thursday, October 10th

      Class 2A

      Newkirk 7

      Alva 20 F

      Wilburton 12

      Antlers 61 F

      Adair 68

      Chelsea 6 F

      Perry 12

      Chisholm 40 F

      Pawhuska 42

      Chouteau-Mazie 14 F

      Luther 20

      Christian Heritage 30 F

      Washington 44

      Comanche 0 F

      Ketchum 13

      Commerce 49 F

      Millwood 60

      Crooked Oak 33 F

      OKC Legion 6

      Davis 47 F

      SeeWorth Academy 0

      Northeast 59 F

      Lindsay 48

      Hinton 9 F

      Mangum 6

      Hobart 69 F

      Vian 47

      Hugo 0 F

      Colcord 27

      Kansas 6 F

      Tishomingo 33

      Konawa 13 F

      Coalgate 16

      Lexington 50 F

      Kingston 33

      Marietta 35 F

      Barnsdall 0

      Mounds 33 F

      Caney Valley 0

      Nowata 68 F

      Haskell 14

      Okemah 41 F

      Dibble 18

      OK Christian School 60 F

      Liberty 6

      Oklahoma Union 28 F

      Hennessey 48

      Pawnee 0 F

      Hartshorne 55

      Pocola 29 F

      Wyandotte 76

      Quapaw 0 F

      Panama 37

      Quinton 0 F

      Hulbert 13

      Salina 41 F

      Holdenville 6

      Stroud 22 F

      Meeker 42

      Wellston 0 F

      Class A

      Snyder 20

      Boone-Apache 53 F

      Healdton 15

      Bray-Doyle 0 F

      Cordell 41

      Burns Flat-Dill City 14 F

      Wynnewood 51

      Caddo 7 F

      Watonga 21

      Cashion 55 F

      Haileyville 0

      Central Sallisaw 58 F

      Pioneer-Pleasant Vale 6

      Crescent 52 F

      Hominy 26

      Depew 22 F

      Maysville 13

      Elmore City-Pernell 55 F

      Wilson 13

      Empire 32 F

      Mooreland 13

      Fairview 47 F

      Afton 48

      Foyil 6 F

      Thomas-Fay-Custer 15

      Hollis 40 F

      Beaver 14

      Hooker 27 F

      Yale 14

      Kiefer 51 F

      Carnegie 0

      Minco 61 F

      Drumright 6

      Morrison 42 F

      Barnsdall 0

      Mounds 33 F

      Oklahoma Bible 6

      Okeene 14 F

      Liberty 6

      Oklahoma Union 28 F

      Fairland 18

      Porter Consolidated 6 F

      Panama 37

      Quinton 0 F

      Rush Springs 7

      Ringling 41 F

      Gore 6

      Savanna 56 F

      Canadian 0

      Talihina 51 F

      Texhoma 46

      Turpin 6 F

      Velma-Alma 28

      Walters 18 F

      Summit Christian 33

      Warner 30 F

      Stratford 33

      Wewoka 55 F

      Friday, October 18

      Class 2A

      Frederick 26

      Community Christian 6 F

      Class A

      Wayne 44

      Crossings Christian 19 F

      FOLLOW US ON TWITTER